Secciones
ORGANIZACIÓN» PROFESORADO
ORGANIZACIÓN
PROFESORADO 2020-21

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ESPECIALIDAD
ADORACION PEREZ CANOVAS [0597PS] PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTICA
AGUSTIN JUAN BONILLO [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
ALBERTO MARÍN MARTÍNEZ [0590011] INGLES
ALEJANDRA MENDEZ PEREZ [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
ANA CAMPOS SERRANO [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
ANA BELEN REINA SANCHEZ [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
ANA ISABEL BARRANCO TIRADO [0590008] BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA
ANA MARIA CAMPOS MENCHÓN [0590011] INGLES
ANA MARIA MARTINEZ PLAZA [0590006] MATEMATICAS
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMPIÑA [0590007] FISICA Y QUIMICA
ANGELA MARIA LOPEZ PEREZ [0590061] ECONOMIA
ANTONIA CASTAÑEDA MARTINEZ [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
ANTONIO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
ANTONIO MUÑOZ BALLESTA [0590001] FILOSOFIA
ANTONIO PALAZON FERNANDEZ [0590001] FILOSOFIA
ANTONIO ROCA PEREZ [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
BEGOÑA DIEZ MARTINEZ-SALAS [0590011] INGLES
BELEN CADELARIA SANCHEZ ORTIN [0590I01] FILOSOFIA/INGLES
DAVID LOPEZ PONCE [0590006] MATEMATICAS
DIEGO PALLARES RAMIREZ [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
DOLORES MORILLAS GARCIA [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
DOLORES NORTES NAVARRO [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
DOMINGO CENTENERO DE ARCE [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
ENCARNACION MARCOS ALARCON [9252001] RELIGION SECUNDARIA
ENRIQUE JAVIER LIZA ALCARAZ [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
ESPERANZA FCA GARCIA FERNANDEZ [0590011] INGLES
EUGENIA MARIA EGEA SANCHEZ [9252001] RELIGION SECUNDARIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ VALERO [0590001] FILOSOFIA
GERMAN RAMA PALACIOS [0590009] DIBUJO
GERTRUDIS MARTINEZ PEREZ [0597MS] MUSICA
GUILLERMO TENES GARCIA [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
INMACULADA CON QUIÑONERO RUBIO [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
ISABEL MARIA ORTUÑO ALCAZAR [0590061] ECONOMIA
ISABEL MARIA PEREZ CARRION [0590007] FISICA Y QUIMICA
ISABEL MARIA GUILLEN GARCIA DE ALCARAZ [0590008] BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA
IVAN AYALA GARCIA [0590007] FISICA Y QUIMICA
JESUS BORNAS MELLINAS [0597FS] EDUCACION FISICA
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ MARTINEZ [0590016] MUSICA
JOSE AVILES EGEA [0590007] FISICA Y QUIMICA
JOSE SEGURA SOLA [0590017] EDUCACION FISICA
JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ [0590011] INGLES
JOSE GARCIA MURCIA [0590017] EDUCACION FISICA
JOSE ANDRES GARCIA DUARTE [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RAMOS [0590006] MATEMATICAS
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUERAO [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
JOSE IGNACIO MUÑOZ CASADO [0590006] MATEMATICAS
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO LOPEZ [0590I17] EDUCACION FISICA/INGLES
JUAN SANCHEZ GARCIA [0590017] EDUCACION FISICA
JUAN ANTONIO MOLINA PEÑAS [0590011] INGLES
JUANA ELVIRA GARCIA [0590008] BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA
JUANA ORTUÑO ORTUÑO [0590006] MATEMATICAS
JUSTO MANZANERA MARTINEZ [0590061] ECONOMIA
LAURA SOSA LOPEZ [0590009] DIBUJO
LAURA LORENZA CABALLERO HERNANDEZ [0590019] TECNOLOGIA
LUIS MANUEL BENITO FERNANDEZ [0590002] GRIEGO
M AGUSTINA RUBIO MARTINEZ [0597GH] CIENCIAS SOCIALES: GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
M ANTONIA CUADRADO MENDEZ [0590010] FRANCES
M CONSUELO CANDEL MARTINEZ [0590011] INGLES
M DOLORES GARCIA MORILLAS [0590009] DIBUJO
M.DOLORES MARTÍNEZ TÚNEZ [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
M. CARMEN LOPEZ MEDINA [0590008] BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA
M. CARMEN ALCARAZ GUILLEN [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
M. MERCEDES ALONSO SEVILLA [0590011] INGLES
M. TERESA QUIÑONERO GALVEZ [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
M.ISABEL TORROGLOSA GARCIA [0590019] TECNOLOGIA
M.PILAR AGENJO PORTILLO [0590009] DIBUJO
M.PURIFICACION ORTEGA GUILLAMON [0590006] MATEMATICAS
M.VICTORIA UBEDA SORIANO [0590011] INGLES
Mª CARMEN ROMERO SORIANO [0590016] MUSICA
Mª DEL PILAR ALCARAZ NAVARRO [0590001] FILOSOFIA
MAGDALENA ROLDAN ZAYAS [0590003] LATIN
MARCOS ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES [0590009] DIBUJO
MARIA GUEVARA CAÑIZARES [0590011] INGLES
MARIA MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZ [0590009] DIBUJO
MARIA ANGELES LOZANO GARCIA DE ALCARAZ [0590010] FRANCES
MARIA CARMEN CAMACHO RUIZ [0597PS] PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTICA
MARIA DEL MAR PIÑERA GARCIA [0590009] DIBUJO
MARIA DEL PILAR GALDOS ORTIZ DE MENDIVIL [0590006] MATEMATICAS
MARIA DOLORES VIDAL GIMENEZ [0590R06] MATEMATICAS REFUERZO
MARIA HUERTAS RUBIO GARCIA [0590018] ORIENTACIÓN EDUCATIVA
MARIA JESUS MESEGUER GARCIA [0591225] SERVICIOS A LA COMUNIDAD
MARIA JOSE MONTOYA TARRAGA [0590005] GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
MARIA JOSEFA FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ [0590010] FRANCES
MARIA LUISA HERNANDEZ NAVARRO [0590011] INGLES
MARIA SONIA GOMEZ LACAL [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
MARIA TRINIDAD INSA MARTINEZ [0590011] INGLES
MARINA GUIRAO GARCIA [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
MARTA MONTERO PIQUERAS [0590R11] INGLES REFUERZO
MERCEDES GARCIA MORENO [0590008] BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA
MILAGROS SANCHEZ ESPEJO SANCHEZ [0590019] TECNOLOGIA
PATRICIA ZURANO GALLARDO [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
PEDRO ESCARABAJAL RODRIGUEZ [0590010] FRANCES
PEDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ [0590019] TECNOLOGIA
PEDRO JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ [0590006] MATEMATICAS
RAMON SOTO GARCIA [0597MA] MATEMATICAS
VERONICA VANESSA AMEZCUA DIAZ [0590006] MATEMATICAS
VICENTE LLAMAS ROIG [0590007] FISICA Y QUIMICA
VICTOR VALERO BERNAL [0590004] LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
Enlaces Institucionales
Directorio de Centros carm recursos