Organización» Profesorado
Organización
Profesorado

 

PROFESORADO

 CURSO 20-21

 

               TUTORÍA

                   PROFESOR/A

  ATENCIÓN A PADRES/MADRES

                I 3 A

          Mª José Sánchez Castelló

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                I 3 B

          María Esther Palao Bernal

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                I 4 A

          Rosario Illán González

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                I 4 B

          Dolores Gil López

Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                I 5 A

          Aurora Gómez Gómez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                I 5 B

          Carmen Soto Lorente

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                1º A

          Margarita Franco Pastor

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                1º B

          Irene Ortiz Méndez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                2º A

          Alberto Navarro Morote

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                2º B

          Mª Jesús Aparicio Trujillo

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                3º A           Lorena Díaz Molina

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                3º B           Elena Ballesteros Ruiz

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                3º C           Alberto Moreno Ramos

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                4º A

         Ana Cristina Rubín Torrado

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                4º B

         Rosalía Castro Pérez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                5º A

         Ana María Tirado Morenilla

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                5º B          Juan Antonio Garre Gallego

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                5º C          María Paredes Mazón

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                6º A

         Ana Isabel Pérez Caselles

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

                6º B

         Mª Dolores Herrero Campillo

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

       ESPECIALISTAS

 

 

      APOYO INFANTIL I

         Verónica Alonso Monsalve

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      APOYO INFANTIL II

         Ana María Molina Ramírez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      RELIGIÓN INFANTIL

         Isabel López García

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      INGLÉS INFANTIL

         Silvia Fombella Pedrero

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      COVID INFANTIL

         Mª Luisa Sierra Bohajar

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      E. FÍSICA 1º, 2º, 4º y 5º

         Enrique Sánchez Alcolea

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      E. FÍSICA 3º

         Alberto Moreno Ramos

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      E. FÍSICA 6º

         Rogelio Lozano Rodríguez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      FRANCÉS

         Antonia María Molina Abenza

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      MÚSICA

         Inés Castro Samper

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      RELIGIÓN          Purificación Riquelme Salar

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      COMPENSATORIA          Olga Antón Mira

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      PEDAGOG.TERAPÉUTICA

         Joaquín Carrasco Ramos

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      PEDAGOG.TERAPÉUTICA

         Irene Gómez Marín

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      PEDAGOG.TERAPÉUTICA

         Irene Muñoz Sabater

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      AUDICIÓN Y LENGUAJE          Mª Isabel Esquiva Menárguez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      COVID PRIMARIA          Virginia Mendoza Dato

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

 

 

      SECRETARIA

         Mª Carmen Cerezo Máiquez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      JEFE DE ESTUDIOS

         Rogelio Lozano Rodríguez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

      DIRECTORA

         Inmaculada Ruiz Martínez

 Lunes de 13:30 a 14.30 horas

Enlaces Institucionales
Directorio de Centros carm recursos